Карта сайта

2 дивизион-18.Заявки команд

Большой футбол_2 дивизион.jpg




Фамилия Имя Отчество


год рождения

дата


перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

«ДИНАМО-2»

1

Абраменко Максим Васильевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

2

Абрамов Денис Геннадьевич

1980

27.04.18

-

-

3

Архипов Артур Алексеевич

1990

27.04.18

-

-

4

Балаев Артем Александрович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

5

Баталов Андрей Олегович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

6

Болтушкин Максим Игоревич

1987

27.04.18

-

-

7

Волков Андрей Вячеславович

1993

01.06.18

-

-

8

Воробьев Эрик Сергеевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

9

Всеволодов Михаил Сергеевич

1988

27.04.18

-

-

10

Давыдченков Алексей Сергеевич

1986

01.06.18

-

-

11

Жандаров Антолий Антольевич

1991

01.06.18

-

-

12

Канин Александр Леонидович

1975

27.04.18

-

-

13

Карачев Даниил Иванович

1990

27.04.18

-

-

14

Кокарев Даниил Сергеевич

2001

27.04.18

-

-

15

Корзников Александр Михайлович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

16

Круглов Сергей Александрович

1993

27.04.18

-

-

17

Лавров Виктор Сергеевич

1984

27.04.18

-

-

18

Леонтьев Сергей Александрович

1996

27.04.18

-

-

19

Маничев Александр Николаевич

1985

27.04.18

-

-

20

Меньков Сергей Витальевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

21

Мясников Дмитрий Александрович

1993

27.04.18

-

-

22

Овсянкин Дмитрий Александрович

1985

27.04.18

11.05.18

-

23

Орлов Олег Олегович

1993

11.05.18

-

-

24

Полин Антон Павлович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

25

Полетаев Алексей Валерьевич

1988

27.04.18

-

-

26

Померанцев Роман Вячеславович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

27

Романов Александр Сергеевич

1994

27.04.18

-

-

28

Сарычев Сергей Николаевич

1983

27.04.18

-

-

29

Серафимин Иван Александрович

1985

27.04.18

-

-

30

Соколов Владимир Викторович

1983

27.04.18

-

-

31

Соколов Олег Александрович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

32

Тарабанов Роман Владимирович

1982

27.04.18

-

-

33

Тюкин Андрей Юрьевич

1976

27.04.18

-

-

34

Учеников Александр Сергеевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

35

Чухин Сергей Евгеньевич

1994

27.04.18

-

-

36

Шульгин Максим Леонидович

1987

27.04.18

-

-

-

Серафимин Иван Александрович

представитель

«ЮНИОР»

1

Беляев Анатолий Сергеевич

1987

27.04.18

-

-

2

Гудков Игорь Андреевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

3

Доронин Алексей Александрович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

4

Задорин Александр Сергеевич

1993

27.04.18

-

-

5

Зубков Андрей Игоревич

1993

27.04.18

13.05.18

-

6

Кириллов Эдуард Сергеевич

1990

27.04.18

-

-

7

Клюквин Филипп Николаевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

8

Ключников Максим Владимирович

1989

09.07.18

-

-

9

Лазарев Даниил Сергеевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

10

Левин Даниил Анатольевич

1998

27.04.18

-

-

11

Некрасов Сергей Александрович

1986

28.07.18

-

-

12

Нугуманов Артем Валерьевич

1991

27.04.18

-

-

13

Нранян Роман Микаелевич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

14

Попов Артем Вадимович

1997

27.04.18

-

-

15

Разгулов Владимир Александрович

1986

27.04.18

-

-

16

Серов Артем Сергеевич

1992

27.04.18

-

-

17

Скворцов Александр Анатольевич

1986

04.07.18

-

-

18

Степанов Константин Дмитриевич

1987

27.04.18

-

-

19

Степанов Дмитрий Вячеславович

1992

27.04.18

13.05.18

-

20

Суворов Игорь Валерьевич

1982

27.04.18

-

-

21

Тарабонда Дмитрий Александрович

2000

27.04.18

-

-

22

Трепагин Олег Юрьевич

1992

27.04.18

-

-

23




-

-

24




-

-

25

-

-

-

-

-

-

Кириллов Эдуард Сергеевич

капитан, тренер

«СДЮСШОР-2002»

1

Алянов Константин Александрович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

2

Беляев Владислав Дмитриевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

3

Боровиков Никита Иванович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

4

Ботов Егор Игоревич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

5

Бурков Евгений Олегович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

6

Галенко Данила Максимович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

7

Горбунов Владислав Эдуардович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

8

Гретчин Артем Витальевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

9

Другов Даниил Евгеньевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

10

Зазулин Антон Викторович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

11

Кузнецов Михаил Владимирович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

12

Ларенков Егор Валерьевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

13

Мясников Максим Константинович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

14

Наврось Владислав Геннадьевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

15

Офиленко Олег Романович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

16

Романов Дмитрий Андреевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

17

Рябинин Егор Сергеевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

18

Смирнов Владислав Вячеславович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

19

Соколов Игорь Александрович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

20

Соловьев Даниил Александрович

2002

18.07.18

-

-

21

Сухин Виталий Эдуардович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

22

Фомичев Даниил Олегович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

23

Чербунин Илья Сергеевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

24

Шабанов Максим Михайлович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

25

Шаталов Артем Сергеевич

2002

27.04.18

-

-

26

Шилов Дмитрий Романович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

27

Щербаков Дмитрий Романович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

-

Голиков Роман Валерьевич

главный тренер, представитель

-

Белкин Алексей Владимирович

тренер вратарей

«ДИАМАНТ»

1

Авдуевский Роман Юрьевич

1978

27.04.18

-

-

2

Анисимов Дмитрий Сергеевич

1990

27.04.18

-

-

3

Баланин Евгений Олегович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

4

Белов Виктор Леонидович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

5

Беляев Андрей Валентинович

1987

27.04.18

-

-

6

Богма Александр Сергеевич

1981

27.04.18

-

-

7

Борисов Дмитрий Николаевич

1984

27.04.18

-

-

8

Бунтов Даниил Александрович

1987

27.04.18

-

-

9

Бурлов Александр Валентинович

1991

27.04.18

-

-

10

Вьюшков Евгений Владимирович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

11

Горин Павел Александрович

1991

27.04.18

-

-

12

Ильин Игорь Николаевич

1982

27.04.18

-

-

13

Кокарев Сергей Вячеславович

1977

27.04.18

-

-

14

Кремлев Евгений Сергеевич

1994

27.04.18

-

-

15

Мозолев Алексей Александрович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

16

Нужин Никита Ильич

1989

27.04.18

-

-

17

Панфилов Игорь Владимирович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

18

Попов Евгений Иванович

1967

27.04.18

-

-

19

Русанов Антон Эдуардович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

20

Саблин Александр Леонидович

1988

27.04.18

-

-

21

Степаненко Дмитрий Юрьевич

1984

26.05.18

-

-

22

Шушков Сергей Анатольевич

1991

27.04.18

-

-

23

Ярушкин Сергей Александрович

1989

27.04.18

-

-

24

-

-

-

-

-

25

-

-

-

-

-

-

Вьюшков Евгений Владимирович

представитель

«АТЛАНТА»

1

Ботов Александр Романович

1994

18.05.18

-

-

2

Викулов Владислав Алексеевич

1996

08.05.18

-

-

3

Гладилов Евгений Викторович

2001

27.04.18

-

-

4

Глазов Сергей Александрович

1998

27.04.18

-

-

5

Гамиловский Эдуард Русланович

2000

08.05.18

-

-

6

Дружининский Николай Александрович

1997

27.04.18

-

-

7

Епифановский Антон Андреевич

1999

27.04.18

-

-

8

Еремеев Дмитрий Сергеевич

1993

27.04.18

-

-

9

Елисеев Алексей Евгеньевич

1999

27.04.18

-

-

10

Жандаров Анатолий Анатольевич

1991

27.04.18

01.06.18

 "Динамо-2"

11

Кивитар Владимир Александрович

1997

27.04.18

-

-

12

Кочнов Кирилл Алексеевич

2001

27.04.18

-

-

13

Кукушкин Дмитрий Александрович

2000

08.05.18

-

-

14

Лукин Алексей Васильевич

1992

27.04.18

-

-

15

Магомедхаджиев Рустам Билалович

1997

27.04.18

18.05.18

-

16

Михайлов Вадим Владимирович

1998

27.04.18

-

-

17

Николаенко Евгений Михайлович

2000

27.04.18

18.05.18

-

18

Семенский Павел Андреевич

1993

27.04.18

-

-

19

Слядников Дмитрий Владимирович

1999

08.05.18

01.06.18

"СДЮСШОР-Вологда", 1 дивизион

20

Смирнов Евгений

1994

28.05.18

-

-

21

Соболев Егор Алексеевич

2000

27.04.18

-

-

22

Соболев Максим Вячеславович

1995

27.04.18

-

-

23

Соколов Игнат Александрович

2002

27.04.18

-

-

24

Соколов Тихон Александрович

2000

27.04.18

-

-

25

Сулоев Евгений Вадимович

2000

27.04.18

-

-

26

Тоногин Роман Валерьевич

2001

08.05.18

-

-

27

Теслин Александр Сергеевич

1992

18.05.18

-

-

-

Кочнов Кирилл Алексеевич

представитель


Возврат к списку