Карта сайта

2 дивизион-16.Заявки команд

БФ-2016-2-дивизион-Заявки-команд.jpg




Фамилия Имя Отчество

год рождения

дата

перешёл в команду

заявлен

отзаявлен

«ВОЛОГДА»

1

 Алексеевский Дмитрий Николаевич

1980

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Абабков Андрей Владимирович

1983

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Большаков Иван Викторович

1980

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Бутенин Николай Николаевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Давыдов Денис Александрович

1981

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Дьяков Василий Алексеевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

7

 Железов Дмитрий Викторович

1988

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Журавлев Владилен Александрович

1984

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Курышев Сергей Александрович

1977

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Казаринов Олег Геннадьевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Калин Константин Николаевич

1985

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Кияшко Сергей Алексеевич

1978

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Кубасов Александр Сергеевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Кубасов Алексей Сергеевич

1986

26.05.16

-

-

15

 Маковеев Максим Александрович

1989

26.05.16

-

-

16

 Марданов Максим Валерьевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Мясников Дмитрий Александрович

1993

26.05.16

-

-

18

 Петухов Алексей Валерьенович

1976

26.05.16

-

-

19

 Румак Николай Иванович

1982

26.05.16

-

-

20

 Сергеев Вячеслав Евгеньевич

1981

26.05.16

-

-

21

 Степаненко Дмитрий Юрьевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

22

 Тарашнин Сергей Викторович

1983

26.05.16

-

-

23

 Тюриков Роман Сергеевич

1986

26.05.16

-

-

24

 Юрченко Артем Александрович

1985

26.05.16

-

-

25

 Фирстов Сергей Николаевич

1975

26.05.16

-

-

26

 Малышев Александр Эдуадрович

1988

26.05.16

-

-

27

 Зайцев Анатолий Витальевич

1970

26.05.16

-

-

28

 Маничев Александр Николаевич

1985

12.08.16

-

-

29

 Турнов Дмитрий Александрович

1981

13.08.16

-

-

30

 Сударев Алексей Владимирович

1987

22.07.16

-

-

«ВАЙС»

1

 Белоусов Иван Михайлович

1987

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Беляев Анатолий Сергеевич

1987

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Ботин Александр Александрович

1993

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Гудков Игорь Андреевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Доронин Алексей Александрович

1989

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Душин Артём Евгеньевич

1995

26.05.16

-

-

7

 Кириллов Эдуард Сергеевич

1990

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Клюквин Филипп Николаевич

1990

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Козубенко Константин Сергеевич

1990

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Курышев Артем Сергеевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Лазарев Даниил Сергеевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Макаров Андрей Игоревич

1997

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Нранян Роман Микаелевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Разгулов Владимир Александрович

1986

26.05.16

-

-

15

 Румянцев Алексей Сергеевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

16

 Серов Вячеслав Олегович

1988

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Сергуничев Олег Леонидович

1991

26.05.16

-

-

18

 Шавалдин Владимир Андреевич

1992

26.05.16

-

-

19

 Шумилов Денис Сергеевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

20

 Мокроусов Дмитрий Юрьевич

1986

08.06.16

-

-

21

 Дербин Константин Валентинович

1991

30.06.16

-

-

22

 Нугуманов Артем Валерьевич

1991

25.08.16

-

-

«РОВЕСНИК-2000»

1

 Степаниденко Илья Александрович

1999

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Мамедов Канан Садраддин Оглы

2000

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Кокоев Тимурлан Алмозбекович

2000

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Кокарев Даниил Сергеевич

2001

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Асадов Анар Гарьягды Оглы

2001

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Большаков Дмитрий Михайлович

2000

26.05.16

-

-

7

 Борзенин Дмитрий Витальевич

2001

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Бурянин Данила Леонидович

1999

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Градов Дорофей Евгеньевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Груздев Денис Эдуардович

2001

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Денежкин Валентин Васильевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Емельянов Андрей Алексеевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Жилин Андрей Анатольевич

2001

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Жилин Антон Анатольевич

2001

26.05.16

-

-

15

 Загладкин Иван Дмитриевич

1998

26.05.16

-

-

16

 Имамов Роман Радикович

1998

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Копышев Никита Андреевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

18

 Кубасов Артем Алексеевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

19

 Озеров Дмитрий Андреевич

1999

26.05.16

-

-

20

 Соловьев Евгений Васильевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

21

 Ступнев Иван Андреевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

22

  Осокин Павел Олегович 1993
02.08.16

-

-

23

  Велиев Анар Рамиз Оглы

1996

02.08.16

-


24

  Завьялов Николай Вадимович

1996

02.08.16

-


25

  Потапов Илья Николаевич

1981

02.08.16

-


«35 РЕГИОН»

1

 Арташов Константин Николаевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Апанащенко Владислав Николаевич

1995

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Янышев Сергей Викторович

1987

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Гаманин Олег Витальевич

1985

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Голубев Артем Михайлович

1990

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Гришнев Евгений Николаевич

1990

26.05.16

-

-

7

 Дойников Сергей Николаевич

1989

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Карлов Денис Олегович

1984

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Косяковский Сергей Юрьевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Носков Максим Анатольевич

1998

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Маслов Алексей Павлович

1986

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Осовский Максим Анатольевич

1986

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Самсонов Евгений Валерьевич

1982

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Соколов Денис Анатольевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

15

 Толстов Алексей Анатольевич

1985

26.05.16

-

-

16

 Свешников Анатолий Владимирович

1992

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Львов Роман Андреевич

1987

26.05.16

-

-

18

 Соболев Александр Александрович

1992

08.08.16

-

-

19

 Котромин Максим Николаевич

1988

03.09.16

-

-

20




-

-

21




-

-

22




-

-

23




-

-

24




-

-

25




-

-

26




-

-

«ПЕЛЕТОН»

1

 Коновалов Евгений Андреевич

1987

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Евсиков Александр Сергеевич

1984

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Кусков Иван Юрьевич

1998

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Стрига Никита Евгеньевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Ковязин Игорь Сергеевич

1992

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Шахов Дмитрий Алексеевич

1988

26.05.16

-

-

7

 Евсиков Анатолий Сергеевич

1990

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Баженов Илья Александрович

1993

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Кундин Вячеслав Юрьевич

1967

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Прудников Александр Сергеевич

1983

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Зозуля Антон Вадимович

1992

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Ушаков Олег Анатольевич

1978

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Добролюбов Максим Игоревич

1996

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Маслов Вячеслав Сергеевич

1998

07.07.16

-

-

15

 Ветров Эдуард Викторович

1986

07.07.16

-

-

16

 Кириков Андрей Анатольевич

1992

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Пейсахович Сергей Алексеевич

1986

26.05.16

-

-

18

 Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич

1980

26.05.16

-

-

19




-

-

20






21






22






23






24






25






«СЕВЕРЯНИН-2000»

1

 Федоров Максим Александрович

1998

26.05.16

-

-

2

 Смирнов Никита Александрович

1999

26.05.16

-

-

3

 Тропин Сергей Владимирович

1999

26.05.16

-

-

4

 Рачеев Александр Александрович

1999

26.05.16

-

-

5

 Засецкий Денис Дмитриевич

1998

26.05.16

-

-

6

 Маслов Вячеслав Сергеевич

1998

26.05.16

07.07.16

в Пелетон

7

 Силин Павел Николаевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

8

 Груздев Сергей Евгеньевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

9

 Михайлов Даниил Александрович

2000

26.05.16

-

-

10

 Селяков Николай Викторович

2000

26.05.16

-

-

11

 Архипов Дмитрий Константинович

2000

26.05.16

-

-

12

 Наумов Денис Сергеевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

13

 Кротов Максим Вячеславович

2001

26.05.16

-

-

14

 Стрига Никита Евгеньевич

2000

26.05.16

-

-

15

 Кузнецов Александр Владимирович

1998

26.05.16

-

-

16

 Белоглазов Руслан Андреевич

1997

26.05.16

-

-

17

 Ветров Эдуард Викторович

1986

03.07.16

07.07.16

в Пелетон

19

 Сирин Иван Александрович

1998

22.07.16

-

-

20






21






22






23






24






25







 

Возврат к списку